Monette, Stacy Principal
Perkins-Dobek, Mary Assistant Principal

Annecchiarico, Michelle Reading
Baboval, Anna Social Studies
Boornazian, Bonnie Student Support Services
Cacela, Marcy SSS
Cadigan, Patrick Guidance
Campbell, Lori Student Support Services
Casagrande, Deborah Health
Cerrutti, Lynan Student Support Services
Chelte, Deanna Science
Cornely, Dan Math
D'Amore, Michelle English
DeLullo, Tina English
Desforges, Arlene Student Support Services
Dias, Jonathan Math/Robotics
Dickenson, Stephen Math
Edwards, Simon SIP Teacher
Etkin, Anna Foreign Language
Ferrier-Bacon, Heather Science
Fialho, Augusta English
Folli, David Physical Education
Funke, Jordan Library Media Specialist
Gilbert, Tina English
Goncalves, Heather Science
Hutchins, Samantha Science
Jarzabek, Beth Reading
Jorge, Cristina Foreign Language
Keeton, Kimberly Student Support Services Teacher/Mentor Coordinator
Kielbasa, Nancy Speech and Language
Kimball, Doreene Reading
Kinney, Carrie Student Support Services
Kriebel, Melissa Foreign Language
La Plante, Kimberly Physical Education
Lukas, Deborah Student Support Services
Mackintosh, Brian Math
Manchester, Bonnie Social Studies
Manin, Alexia Special Education
Mendonca, Paulo Jorge ELL - English as a Second Language
Merritt, Michael Student Support Services
Moge, William Physical Education
Northrup, Benjamin Science
Nummy, Robert Art
O'Keefe, Laura Social Studies
Ogorzalek, Diane Student Support Services
Ostrowski, Todd Math
Pereira, Irene Chorus/Drama
Pszeniczny, Ronald Student Support Services
Quinn, Dennis Social Studies
Rochon, Dennis Science - Teacher
Rodio, Susan Math
Russo, Tina Student Support Services
Scala, Jennifer English
Seara, Suzana Math
Shotland, Terry Student Support Services/LLD
Smith, Taryn Band Director
Soja, Jeremy Math
Taggart, Carlee Life Science
Teixeira, Kimberly Student Support Services
Testori, Angela English
Therrien, Gregg Math
Walsh, Amy Math
Weiss, Kevin Social Studies
Williamson, Kathleen Reading
Ziemba, Deborah Math

Aguiar, Lisa Permanent Para Sub
Alves, Christina Paraeducator
Baines, Denise Paraeducator
Berman, Jonathan Paraeducator
Bragga, Madeleine Permanent Para Sub
Braz, Deana Paraeducator
Breault, Marissa Paraeducator
Cadigan, Patrick Guidance
Connery, James Student Adjustment Counselor
Crisostomo, Tanya ETL/Student Support Services
dos Santos, Cristina BMS School Nurse
Foley, Marie-Claire Guidance Counselor
Gallagher,  Alice Paraeducator
Herring, Emily Guidance Counselor
Hoffman, Janice Permanent Sub
Killinger, Arlicia Paraeducator
Lamas, Dawn Permanent Sub
Mendes, Ken Paraeducator
Miele, Deborah Paraeducator
Pare, Michelle Paraeducator
Roberts, Donna Secretary
Robitaille, Robin Guidance Secretary
Roy, Cindy Permanent Sub
Santos, Alice Paraeducator
Santos, Marie Secretary
Soja, Donna Paraeducator
Suarez , Anita Paraeducator
Walas, Laurie-Ann Paraeducator
Wiater, BSN, RN, NCSN, Renee BMS School Nurse
Ziemba, Stephen School Psychologist

Aleixo, Yvette Cafeteria Manager
DelRio, Angel Night Custodian
Pagliaro, Lawrence Night Custodian
Santos, John Day Custodian
Trombley, Chris Night Custodian
Vital, Lisa Cafeteria Assistant Manager
 
NotifyMe